City of Swansea Rowing Club

Navigation
Created by: twitter website widget
 
You are here: Home Open Events 2011 Entry by Event
Document Actions

Entry by Event

by Bill Gannon last modified 2011-02-12 15:53

Entries listed by Event for Swansea Small Boats Head 13/02/2011

Version 4

Event 1 Junior 15 Coxed Quad Scull
Crew 76 J154x+ Llandaff Francis (time-only) Division 1
Event 2 Women's Junior 15 Coxed Quad Scull
Crew 166 WJ154x+ Cardiff City/CSRC Division 2
Crew 167 WJ154x+ Mumbles Division 2
Event 3 Junior 13 Coxed Quad Scull
Crew 100 J134x+ CSRC (time-only) Division 2
Event 4 IM3 Quad Scull
Crew 74 IM34x CSRC Division 1
Crew 163 IM34x CSRC Division 2
Event 5 Women's Novice Quad Scull
Crew 75 WN4x Llandaff Saunders (time-only) Division 1
Event 6 IM2 Coxless Four
Crew 69 IM24- Cardiff City Division 1
Crew 70 IM24- CSRC Stokes Division 1
Event 7 Elite Longboat Coxed Four
Crew 67 EL4+ UKRS/New Quay (time-only) Division 1
Crew 68 EL4+ Mumbles Division 1
Event 8 Women's IM3 Coxed Four
Crew 71 WIM34+ Llandaff Saunders Division 1
Crew 72 WIM34+ SURC Long Division 1
Crew 73 WIM34+ CSRC Division 1
Event 9 Women's IM2 Coxed Four
Crew 162 WIM24+ SURC Negele (time-only) Division 2
Event 10 Novice Coxed Four
Crew 164 N4+ CSRC Alex Division 2
Crew 165 N4+ Portsmouth Uni Division 2
Event 11 Mixed Veteran Longboat Coxed Four
Crew 160 MVL4+ UKRS/New Quay (time-only) Division 2
Event 12 Mixed Junior 16 Longboat Coxed Four
Crew 161 MJ16L4+ UKRS/New Quay (time-only) Division 2
Event 13 IM3 Double Scull
Crew 79 IM32x Cardiff City Division 1
Crew 80 IM32x Portsmouth Uni Division 1
Crew 168 IM32x Cardiff City Division 2
Event 14 Novice Double Scull
Crew 81 N2x Llandaff Quinn Division 1
Crew 82 N2x Llandaff Pottinger Division 1
Event 15 Women's Novice Double Scull
Crew 83 WN2x Llandaff Morgan (time-only) Division 1
Crew 84 WN2x CSRC Uzzel Division 1
Event 16 Women's Veteran C Double Scull
Crew 169 WVC2x Llandaff Hoddell (time-only) Division 2
Event 17 Junior 18 Double Scull
Crew 77 J182x Cardiff City Division 1
Crew 78 J182x CSRC Parry Division 1
Event 18 Women's Junior 16 Double Scull
Crew 85 WJ162x Llandaff Jones Division 1
Crew 170 WJ162x CSRC Todd Division 2
Event 19 Women's Junior 13 Double Scull
Crew 86 WJ132x CSRC Bytheway (time-only) Division 1
Event 20 Elite Single Scull
Crew 87 E1x Monmouth Penny A (time-only) Division 1
Crew 171 E1x Monmouth Penny B (time-only) Division 2
Event 21 IM3 Single Scull
Crew 172 IM31x Cardiff City Huw Division 2
Crew 173 IM31x Cardiff City Dai Division 2
Event 22 Women's IM2 Single Scull
Crew 174 WIM21x Llandaff Hambly Division 2
Crew 175 WIM21x Cardiff City Sarah Division 2
Crew 176 WIM21x Llandaff Evans Division 2
Event 23 Women's IM1 Single Scull
Crew 88 WIM11x Llandaff Evans (time-only) Division 1
Event 24 Novice Single Scull
Crew 89 N1x Portsmouth Uni Fancourt Division 1
Crew 177 N1x CSRC Mcreegrey Division 2
Crew 178 N1x CSRC Neilson Division 2
Crew 179 N1x CSRC Parry Division 2
Event 25 Women's Novice Single Scull
Crew 90 WN1x CSRC Todd C Division 1
Crew 91 WN1x CSRC Todd S Division 1
Crew 180 WN1x Llandaff Williams Division 2
Crew 181 WN1x CSRC White Division 2
 

Site by Brill Technology Ltd